fbpx

Results

Blog

Enquiry Form

our results

BCAT POSITIONS

Syed M.Rayyan 3rd Position IBA BBA 2019
Javeria Asif 3rd Position IBA BBA 2019
Ali Zulikifal 1st Position IBA ECO-MATH 2018
Sana Zafar 1st Position IBA BBA 2016
M. Zohair 1st Position IBA ACF 2015

LAST 5 YEARS ADMISSIONS in IBA

2019269
2018268
2017181
2016133
2015124

ECAT ACHIEVEMENTS

856 Students got admission in NUST GIK FAST & NED in 2019

Syed Huzaifa Hassan
  • 3rd Position (KHI)PIEAS’19
Maheen Saleh
  • 1st Position IIEE’18
  • 3rd Position NED’18
Saad Saeed
  • 1st Position NED’17
Yasir Khalid
  • 1st Position PIEAS’16
Taimur Kami
  • 1st Position GIK’15

MCAT ACHIEVEMENTS

80% STUDENTS* GOT ADMISSION IN DUHS-JSMU-KMDC in 2016,17,18 & 19

Top 10 NTS SCORES 2019
181 Aiman Mahboob
181 Rimsha Malik
177 Barkah
175 Saman Ahsan
174 Fiza Bilal
174 Maheen Binte Qamar
173 Afia Salman
173 S M Ismail
173 Akasha Shoaib
172 Khulood Qamar
172 Anshara Arshad

A1* Graders

HIGH ACHIEVERS OF SAT 2019.

1 Moiz Riaz (Nixor College) 1540
2 Aleeza sarfaraz(Whales College) 1510
3 Manal Hashmi (St. Pats) 1500
4 Ayra haider (Nixor College) 1440
5 Azad Khan (St. Paul) 1430
6 S.M Taqi Rizvi (Nixor College) 1420
7 Kanzah Areej Jamil(The City School) 1420
8 Syed Ali Abid (Private) 1410
9 Jaweria Jawed (BSS) 1410
10 Maha Atif Farooqui (Jeddah KSA) 1400
11 Rahul Kumar (The Dawn Grammar School) 1400
12 Javeria Farooq(Foundation Public School) 1400
13 ROSHAN ZIA(Private) 1390
14 Muhammad Amanullah (The Lyceum School) 1380
15 Muhammad Usaid Uddin(BSS) 1380
16 Kunzim Fatima Younus(KGS) 1380
17 Muhammad Shehryar Siddiqui(KGS) 1380
18 Amna Asim(Alpha College) 1380
19 Arsalan Altaf (The City School) 1360
20 Ahmed Khalid (Cordoba College) 1360
21 M. Muzammil(Private) 1360
22 M Maaz (River Oaks Academy) 1350
23 Faizan Kamran(Alpha College) 1350
24 Qasim Habib (BSS) 1340
25 Maaz aleem (Generation's School) 1340
26 M. Hasnain(Private) 1340
27 Moazzam Ayub (Cedar College) 1330
28 Zoaib Samad (BSS) 1330
29 Taha Tariq (Cedar College) 1330
30 Hasnain Rizvi(Alpha College) 1330
31 Sameen Amna(BAMM PECHS) 1330
32 Safat Farooqui (The City School) 1320
33 Mantasha Meraj (Private) 1320
34 S.M Ahmed (BSS) 1320
35 Hammad Amjad (NIxor College) 1320
36 Filza Khalid Khan(The Lyceum School) 1320
37 Talha Bin Murshid(Whales College) 1320
38 Usama Ehtesam (AKHSS ) 1310
39 Nimrah sohail(AKHSS) 1310
40 Muhammad Hamza Khawaja(Cedar College) 1300
41 Ghazal Sadiq(The Lyceum School) 1300
42 Tehreem Ansari(Alpha College) 1300
43 Hassan Altaf(NIXOR College) 1300
44 Sadiq Abbas(Rayden College) 1300
45 Tehrim(Alpha College) 1300
46 Areeba Mehmood (Wahaj Hussain) 1290
47 Inam MAsood (BSS) 1290
48 Asad Raza Riaz (AKHSS) 1290
49 Adil Panhwar (BSS) 1290
50 Muhammad Kashif (private) 1290
51 Maha Abdul Rauf(Alpha College) 1290
52 Habiba Imtiaz(Private) 1290
53 Humayun Hanif(KGS) 1290
54 Maha(Alpha College) 1290
55 Muhammad (Private) 1280
56 Muhammad Ali akbar(BSS) 1280
57 Ayesha Rehman(Private) 1280
58 Aimen Imran(Alpha College) 1280
59 Muhammad Zaiyan Soorty(Alpha College) 1280
60 Umar Arif (Commecs College) 1270
61 Ushna Hasan Qadri(Nixor College) 1250
62 Anusha (The Lyceum School) 1250
63 Sara Mehmood(BSS) 1250
64 NADA WAQAR(The City School) 1250
65 Muhammad wali hashmi(Private) 1250
66 Talal Faisal(Alpha College) 1250
67 Maha Samad(Generation's School) 1230
68 Zirar(Alpha College) 1230
69 Ovais Khalid(Alpha College) 1230
70 Abdullah Mahmood(Covt College Hyd) 1230
71 M Hamiz ansari(Hexis Collage) 1230
72 Zainab khan(Army Public school) 1230
73 Areej fatima(Southshore) 1230
74 Yashwant(Alpha College) 1230
75 Muhammad Hamza Saleem(Alpha College) 1230
76 Syeda saniya moosvi(Khatoon-e-Pak Collage) 1220
77 Shahwaiz Alam(Aims College) 1220
78 Ehtesham Rehmani(The Lyceum School) 1220
79 Anas ahmed(Bahria Foundation) 1210
80 Mirza Bilal baig(Alpha College) 1210
81 Kazim Altaf(Cedar College) 1210
82 Muhammad Anas Siddiqui(Private) 1210
83 Bilal Adnan(Alpha College) 1210
84 Muhammad Ali Abdul Rauf(Nixor College) 1200
85 Rameen Eva Farooqi(Generation's School) 1200
86 Abdul Rehman(The Lyceum School) 1200
87 Bushra Irfan(Alpha College) 1200
88 Tooba Aarfi(St. Pats) 1200
89 Hanzala Ahmed(Govt Dehli College) 1200
90 Rizwan abbas(ibn seena high school sharjah) 1200
91 Badar rind(The City School) 1200
92 Irfan Sohail(NIXOR College) 1200
93 Faseeh Munir(Alpha College) 1200
94 Faseeh Munir(Alpha College) 1200

Universities programs Offerd By IBAGRADS